Comuni e Stato, chi ci guadagna con l’Imu?

Comuni e Stato, chi ci guadagna con l’Imu?

Valle d’Aosta

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Aosta24.776.38819.882.99144.659.379
Intera regione24.776.38819.882.99144.659.379
55,5%45,5%

Piemonte

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Alessandria45.763.86033.744.18479.508.044
Asti14.569.72912.087.53126.657.261
Biella18.933.95913.475.92332.409.882
Cuneo54.053.75444.092.57098.146.324
Novara36.303.99026.706.40163.010.391
Torino263.008.636165.203.697428.212.333
Verbania16.168.67312.935.53029.104.203
Vercelli19.799.71415.516.63235.316.345
Intera regione468.602.315323.762.468792.364.783
59,1%40,9%

Lombardia

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Bergamo96.486.47473.558.628170.045.102
Brescia114.385.84290.699.576205.085.419
Como73.049.59450.394.193123.443.787
Cremona30.228.12322.549.91852.778.041
Lecco42.323.47829.675.51871.998.995
Lodi17.814.54713.325.23931.139.786
Mantova31.104.84424.837.88255.942.725
Milano401.759.658279.225.674680.985.332
Monza e della Brianza77.990.73249.591.489127.582.221
Pavia 43.304.19634.457.13777.761.333
Sondrio21.410.39918.806.32540.216.724
Varese75.662.84055.341.745131.004.586
Intera regione1.025.520.727742.463.3241.767.984.051
58%42%

Liguria

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Genova130.789.98984.073.246214.863.235
Imperia30.354.19924.625.77454.979.973
La Spezia27.147.28718.712.16145.859.448
Savona50.802.59739.952.06190.754.658
Intera regione239.094.072167.363.242406.457.314
58,8%41,2%

Trentino Alto Adige

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Bolzano64.162.16543.861.108108.023.273
Trento 62.732.54349.365.123112.097.666
Intera regione126.894.70893.226.231220.120.939
57,6%42,4%

Veneto

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Belluno24.469.29619.984.69744.453.995
Padova104.608.59965.395.842170.004.439
Rovigo 19.185.09014.898.18234.083.273
Treviso83.738.70055.506.159139.244.859
Venezia80.078.27258.983.318139.061.591
Verona96.411.32270.563.694 166.975.017
Vicenza 89.298.65762.545.084 151.843.740
Intera regione497.789.936347.876.979845.666.914
58,9%41,1%

Friuli Venezia Giulia

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Gorizia13.009.7608.525.893 21.535.653
Pordenone35.239.86423.260.785 58.500.649
Trieste26.835.11914.248.46241.083.581
Udine51.395.47636.740.71288.136.188
Intera regione126.480.21982.775.852209.256.071
60,4%39,6%

Emilia Romagna

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Bologna128.781.56184.752.768213.534.328
Ferrara37.591.84225.174.99162.766.833
Forlì Cesena41.550.43729.427.27870.977.715
Modena62.650.18146.257.291108.907.471
Parma53.399.92539.649.48193.049.407
Piacenza31.470.97623.854.99255.325.969
Ravenna 49.281.64035.037.02684.318.666
Reggio Emilia48.374.26135.914.05584.288.316
Rimini39.971.85930.350.07470.321.933
Intera regione493.072.682350.417.956843.490.638
58,5%41,5%

Toscana

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Arezzo29.087.790 21.189.520 50.277.310
Firenze114.855.03474.688.102 189.543.135
Grosseto28.465.40421.149.21449.614.618
Livorno46.779.77330.521.28377.301.056
Lucca46.129.20933.121.92779.251.136
Massa Carrara 19.849.42413.603.07433.452.498
Pisa48.426.55631.096.43379.522.989
Pistoia 24.169.30617.910.02442.079.330
Prato26.645.49716.259.175 42.904.674
Siena33.221.51621.131.99254.353.507
Intera regione417.629.509280.670.744698.300.253
59,8%40,2%

Marche

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Ancona40.857.17928.557.06669.414.245
Ascoli Piceno15.203.98211.802.66327.006.646
Fermo11.801.7389.568.24121.369.980
Macerata26.158.15619.151.92145.310.079
Pesaro e Urbino26.546.48220.363.56246.910.044
Intera regione120.567.53789.443.453210.010.990
57,4%42,6%

Umbria

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Perugia55.335.40839.572.78394.908.192
Terni17.257.33612.698.10529.955.440
Intera regione72.592.74452.270.888124.863.632
58,1%41,9%

Lazio

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Frosinone26.649.94219.477.57046.127.512
Latina42.680.56232.756.31475.436.876
Rieti 10.387.9887.965.06818.353.056
Roma630.649.797370.136.9381.000.786.735
Viterbo32.346.49022.816.40455.162.894
Intera regione742.714.779453.152.2941.195.867.073
62,1%37,9%

Abruzzo

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
L’Aquila25.307.82319.587.192 44.895.014
Chieti32.689.37424.039.03456.728.408
Pescara 27.102.36418.577.91345.680.278
Teramo25.113.95919.615.34244.729.301
Intera regione110.213.52081.819.481192.033.001
57,4%42,6%

Molise

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Campobasso17.164.58312.190.85029.355.433
Isernia6.513.2104.903.23711.416.447
Intera regione23.677.79317.094.08740.771.880
58,1%41,9%

Campania

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Avellino 22.630.09016.483.32339.113.414
Benevento16.249.17311.298.45827.547.631
Caserta52.030.02637.956.51089.986.536
Napoli186.044.399131.557.889317.602.288
Salerno65.296.81746.123.017111.419.834
Intera regione342.250.505243.419.198585.669.703
58,4%41,6%

Puglia

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Bari105.926.57769.669.856 175.596.434
Barletta-Andria-Trani27.511.87619.207.881 46.719.757
Brindisi27.643.54021.023.49348.667.033
Foggia46.617.38533.360.92179.978.306
Lecce47.807.77137.823.78985.631.560
Taranto43.217.328 31.002.05574.219.382
Intera regione298.724.477212.087.995510.812.472
58,5%41,5%

Basilicata

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Matera11.449.2888.206.08019.655.368
Potenza16.453.66513.228.91829.682.583
Intera regione27.902.95321.434.99849.337.951
56,6%43,4%

Calabria

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Catanzaro15.414.83613.292.87428.707.711
Cosenza36.799.23229.284.85166.084.083
Crotone6.155.1665.477.67111.632.837
Reggio Calabria24.005.63019.286.73243.292.362
Vibo Valentia5.990.9415.175.93511.166.875
Intera regione88.365.80572.518.063160.883.868
55%45%

Sicilia

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Agrigento22.665.10818.040.42340.705.531
Caltanissetta 11.380.9519.157.36220.538.312
Catania63.810.58644.737.574108.548.161
Enna6.825.2905.660.86212.486.152
Messina33.898.01128.739.44262.637.452
Palermo61.296.69348.842.284110.138.977
Ragusa19.851.79415.612.69035.464.485
Siracusa29.035.26622.080.23951.115.505
Trapani27.912.02121.491.54549.403.566
Intera regione276.675.720214.362.421491.038.141
56,4%43,6%

Sardegna

Ai ComuniAllo StatoTotale
Cagliari 41.848.024 27.576.21669.424.240
Carbonia-Iglesias7.317.6805.343.43612.661.117
Medio Campidano 4.485.1383.300.4437.785.581
Nuoro10.295.3527.185.07117.480.423
Ogliastra2.906.5512.144.3925.050.942
Olbia-Tempio24.844.57120.869.93245.714.503
Oristano 8.313.0416.021.51414.334.556
Sassari 23.929.86316.426.69840.356.560
Intera regione123.940.22088.867.702212.807.922
58,2%41,8%

Ente destinatario ignoto

Ai Comuni Allo Stato Totale
Ignoto119.238 106.070 225.308

TOTALE ITALIA

Ai Comuni Allo Stato Totale
Italia5.647.605.8513.955.016.4359.602.622.286
58,8%41,2%